Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Emma Hedley (stroke), Kiana Carter, Danica Swindells, Ashleigh Klatt + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WREC
Chloe Hawthorne (stroke), Isabella Hunter-Willetts, Ella-Rose Donker, Georgia Limmer + Lily Borrie (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social