Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Club Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KGCA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KGCA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland
Auckland
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Auckland
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Craig Peebles
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA
STPA
Auckland
Auckland
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social