You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Event
4
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#7
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#9
RNZX
[WRAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
RPCW
[TAWC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kudrat Mast (stroke), Meera Vyas, Hannah Twiselton, Sienna van Baarle + Nicholas van der Vegte (cox)
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
KIC*
KIC*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KIC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ten Byson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Thijs van Driel (stroke), Ben Mcmorran, Brion Ranginui, Benjamin O'Connor + Halena Fonua-Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Craig Peebles
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
Social