You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023 (#2), 2023 (#12), 2023 (#1), 2022 (#2), 2022 (#12), 2022 (#1), 2020 (#12), 2020 (#1), 2019 (#2), 2019 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2015 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2014 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2013 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2012 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2011 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2010 (#0), 2009 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2008 (#0), 2007 (#0).
Results: Club Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Graham Watt & Peter Olifiers
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Graham Watt & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson & Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Event
4
W Int 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTC
[WHHS]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[AKGC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#6
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#5
RPCW
[TGAC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[AKGC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#7
RPCW
[TGAC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RPCA
[WESC]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[STAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[TAWC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
RNZX
[CAMC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[AWGC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
RNZX
[AKLC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#7
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#9
RNZX
[WRAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
RPCW
[TAWC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#8
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[TAWC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#11
RNZX
[AWGC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
RNZX
[AKLC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#9
RNZX
[WRAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
RNZX
[WKOC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#10
RNZX
[CAMC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#7
RPCW
[CAMC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[NSHC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RPCA
[COMC]
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#13
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RNZX
[AVNC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
RNZX
[STAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#7
RNZX
[NSHC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#5
RPCW
[TAWC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
RPCA
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#12
RNZX
[STAC]
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Dan Ashby (M)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Alex Munro (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMC
[CAMB]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Garth Tremeer (H)
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-David Steele (XL)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Victoria Goodwin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Victoria Goodwin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 1
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Michael Chandler
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 1
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-Michael Chandler
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[WHIC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHIC
WHIC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[WHIC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling & Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Dom Drury (L)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Craig Peebles
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Eloise Orr (stroke), Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Lucie Foster, Sophie Liefting + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kudrat Mast (stroke), Meera Vyas, Hannah Twiselton, Sienna van Baarle + Nicholas van der Vegte (cox)
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Eloise Orr (stroke), Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington, Lucie Foster, Sophie Liefting + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kudrat Mast (stroke), Meera Vyas, Hannah Twiselton, Sienna van Baarle + Nicholas van der Vegte (cox)
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Ffion Lewis
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Amanda Puddle & Callum Wright Seren Dixon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Nicky Coles (M)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
James Curtin (stroke), Sam Sturgess, Fergus Usal, Joshua Leaupepe, James Slyfield, Brian O'Sullivan, Sean Carroll, Henry Ward + Jacob Avery (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Alex van der Vegte (stroke), Michael Kong, Harry Winter, Nathan Lang, Jack Bruce, Charles de Wal, Charlie Cai, Fergus Foster + Ava Inglis (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Lachlan Douglas (stroke), Kellan Fleming, Jack Paterson, Zaqary Simmons, Caleb Valler, Xavier Simon, Boaz King, Seth Davis + Sean Witters (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Lachlan Pearce (stroke), Raniera Whiu, Ethan Henderson, Aden Urwin, Winston Yan, Freddie Eadie, Aidan Hyland, Charles Finlayson + James Chapman (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin Foote (stroke), Emma Hedley, Megan van Leeuwen, Rose Harwood + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
KIC*
KIC*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KIC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Caitlin Foote (stroke), Emma Hedley, Megan van Leeuwen, Rose Harwood + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
KIC*
KIC*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KIC*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RPCA
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
RPCW
[WKOC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RNZX
[CTYC]
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC3 (M)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC3 (M)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Juliette Drysdale (M)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: M-Sam Perry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: M-Sam Perry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 2
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: S-SPC 3
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC7 (H)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Thomas Dufty (stroke), Sam Sturgess, Jack Takurua-Newland, Kayden Field-Crafar + Joseph Gilligan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Thomas Dufty (stroke), Sam Sturgess, Jack Takurua-Newland, Kayden Field-Crafar + Joseph Gilligan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Brother Rob (M)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Craig Peebles
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Craig Peebles
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ten Byson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Dave Shireffs (M)
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Lynette Skelton (L)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Ashleigh Klatt (stroke), Chelsea Grey, Amelia Swindells, Caitlin van Rijs, Megan van Leeuwen, Emma Hedley, Danica Swindells, Kyla van Rijs + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Mikayla Matthews (stroke), Ashlee Skipper, Ruby Hakkenbroek, Olivia Wallen, Pia Groenewegen, Vaelei Young, Ava Kinnon, Sophie White + Emma Tucker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Layla Annear, Ashleigh Smith, Veronica van Eyk, Tralee James, Leah Mes, Piper Garnett, Roxy McKoy + Georgia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Ashleigh Klatt (stroke), Chelsea Grey, Amelia Swindells, Caitlin van Rijs, Megan van Leeuwen, Emma Hedley, Danica Swindells, Kyla van Rijs + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Mikayla Matthews (stroke), Ashlee Skipper, Ruby Hakkenbroek, Olivia Wallen, Pia Groenewegen, Vaelei Young, Ava Kinnon, Sophie White + Emma Tucker (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Penelope de Maudave Bestel (stroke), Layla Annear, Ashleigh Smith, Veronica van Eyk, Tralee James, Leah Mes, Piper Garnett, Roxy McKoy + Georgia Hay (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
Event
33
W Prm 2X
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RNZ*
RNZ*
|
Crew
#2
RNZ*
Composite crew. Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
[AKLC]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Win Wrathall (L)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Win Wrathall (L)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Victoria Goodwin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Victoria Goodwin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Katie Perano (stroke), Rachel Gleeson, Arianna Robinson, Amara Casey, Anna Miles, Sarah Healy, Kate Davies, Eloisa Tsatsas + Helayna Morrell (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Katie Perano (stroke), Rachel Gleeson, Arianna Robinson, Amara Casey, Anna Miles, Sarah Healy, Kate Davies, Eloisa Tsatsas + Helayna Morrell (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Alexandra Peoples (stroke), Molly Brown, Zoe Fon, Te Aumihi Haggie, Nancy Leidig, Renee West, Kate Wallace, Emma Clapcott + Laura Kilbride (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Hayley Jonkers (stroke), Lani Kete, Kate Heatley, Hayley Dawbin, Jamie Bidois, Lucy O'Sullivan, Sassi Wright, Isabella Ward + Ella Hansen (cox)
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Ashley Bennett (stroke), Alyssa George, Loren King, Olivia Hoverd, Kate Laurich, Jaymie King, Poppy Benge, Gabrielle Balsom + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Holly Watson (stroke), Kelly McCann, Lucy Monaghan, Alida Hiemstra, Madison Edwards, Ashleigh Sheeran, Kesaia Ucuna, Aleisha Haworth + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Holly Nelson (stroke), Jaime Skilton, Hannah Webb, Lucy Welham, Abbie Smillie, Laura Wesseling, Kayla Dubey, Kyah Pratt + Hayley Cooper (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Ashley Bennett (stroke), Alyssa George, Loren King, Olivia Hoverd, Kate Laurich, Jaymie King, Poppy Benge, Gabrielle Balsom + Teagan Carvell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Holly Watson (stroke), Kelly McCann, Lucy Monaghan, Alida Hiemstra, Madison Edwards, Ashleigh Sheeran, Kesaia Ucuna, Aleisha Haworth + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
Holly Nelson (stroke), Jaime Skilton, Hannah Webb, Lucy Welham, Abbie Smillie, Laura Wesseling, Kayla Dubey, Kyah Pratt + Hayley Cooper (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKDS
[WKOC]
Anna Urlich (stroke), Ruby-Jane van Deursen, Milan Nordstrom, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Kezia Schuitemaker (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Charlotte Belz (stroke), Kudrat Mast, Hannah Twiselton, Sienna van Baarle + Emily van De Vegte (cox)
Coached by: Debbie Blake
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKDS
[WKOC]
Anna Urlich (stroke), Ruby-Jane van Deursen, Milan Nordstrom, Xanthe Lovegrove-Edlington + Kezia Schuitemaker (cox)
Coached by: Jaime Macfie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Carter Haddon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
COMC
[TEKC]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC6 (L)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
COMC
[TEKC]
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Carolyn Steele (L)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Belinda Wright (stroke), Hannah Finlayson, Jessica Scatchard, Ruby Kapene-Paitai + Andrew Gough (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Belinda Wright (stroke), Hannah Finlayson, Jessica Scatchard, Ruby Kapene-Paitai + Andrew Gough (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Wolfgang White (H)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTC
[JPCR]
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
[STLN]
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
[HUAN]
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Marcus Grimmer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAWC
[TEAW]
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: WERC4 (L)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Sachin Arulambalam & Sam Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
Coached by: Maxie Robb
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Emma Hedley (stroke), Kiana Carter, Danica Swindells, Ashleigh Klatt + Tayla-Leigh McMiken Wilkinson (cox)
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Chloe Hawthorne (stroke), Isabella Hunter-Willetts, Ella-Rose Donker, Georgia Limmer + Lily Borrie (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC3 (M)
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Jodi Tong
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
EBSC
EBSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EBSC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC3 (M)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ten Byson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Thijs van Driel (stroke), Ben Mcmorran, Brion Ranginui, Benjamin O'Connor + Halena Fonua-Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Ten Byson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Thijs van Driel (stroke), Ben Mcmorran, Brion Ranginui, Benjamin O'Connor + Halena Fonua-Haggie (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SJHM
[WKOC]
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Waldo Singleton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Martyn Oleary
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
Event
59
M Clb 4X-
Sponsored by: Just Horse'n Around
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: X-Mike Hartley (H)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Liam Avery & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Giacomo Thomas
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Weve Stills
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: WERC2 (M)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Weve Stills
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BPCC
[BTHC]
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Maxine Drabble
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Victoria Goodwin
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain & Ffion Lewis
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Roger McGarry (H)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Kayden Field-Crafar (stroke), Jack Takurua-Newland, James Slyfield, Thomas Dufty + Jack Reelick (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Kayden Field-Crafar (stroke), Jack Takurua-Newland, James Slyfield, Thomas Dufty + Jack Reelick (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Coached by: Will England & Gini Dunne
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMB
[WKOC]
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
[WTLB]
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Coached by: Gini Dunne & Will England
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
Boat: Henry Dangerfield Smith (L)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Giacomo Thomas & Tayla Cook
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKDS
[WKOC]
Coached by: Pat Peoples
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Levi Grimmer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMB
[CAMC]
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAC
[WHAK]
Coached by: Steve Brine & Gary McAdams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
SPC*
SPC*
Waikato |
||||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brendon Grey
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
WHAC
[TRID]
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Stannah Harnes
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Amorette Lessing (stroke), Emma Davies, Caitlin Parker, Jasmin Kearns, Phoebe Twiselton, Ella Wallace, Samantha Wallace, Samantha Waddell + Ava Inglis (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Paige Hughes (stroke), Grace Hutchinson, Haylee Mora, Hayley Forlong, Makayla Reynolds, Cindy Meier, Georgie Powell, Lily Cooper + Zara Brangwynne (cox)
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Amorette Lessing (stroke), Emma Davies, Caitlin Parker, Jasmin Kearns, Phoebe Twiselton, Ella Wallace, Samantha Wallace, Samantha Waddell + Ava Inglis (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Paige Hughes (stroke), Grace Hutchinson, Haylee Mora, Hayley Forlong, Makayla Reynolds, Cindy Meier, Georgie Powell, Lily Cooper + Zara Brangwynne (cox)
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Craig Peebles
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
[SGEC]
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Kevin Lawton (M)
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AGSB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Kyle Coles
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: Alasdair McGeachie (M)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Cameron Patten & Harry Williams
Boat: S-Kieran Fouhy
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
SJHM
Coached by: Alex Andersen
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Craig Peebles
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Lucy Anderson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Thomas Fraser
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Niko Kumarich, Chris Smith, Germain Hellriegel-White + Rosemary Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Kerry Ashby (H)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
[STPA]
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
Boat: S-Stephen Jones
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Niko Kumarich, Chris Smith, Germain Hellriegel-White + Rosemary Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Nick Dawe & Giacomo Galano
Boat: Kerry Ashby (H)
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
[HOWI]
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
[WTLB]
Coached by: Anna Stanley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Louise Ayling (stroke), Katie McEneff, Megan Farquhar, Atlanta Bruce, Caoimhe Hearne, Nicole Owen, Daisy Forsythe, Holly Gray + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Claudia Mecchia (stroke), Katie Bell, Stefanie Baker-Burns, Anna Gallaher, Justine Hobbs, Jessica Horrigan, Rachel Kennedy, Alex Stefanovski + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Gabrielle Balsom (stroke), Hannah Rickit, Lucy Reed, Ashley Bennett, Alyssa George, Poppy Benge, Jenna-Lee Markgraaff, Brylee Deacon + Katie Wood (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Claudia Mecchia (stroke), Katie Bell, Stefanie Baker-Burns, Anna Gallaher, Justine Hobbs, Jessica Horrigan, Rachel Kennedy, Alex Stefanovski + Ben Tyson (cox)
Coached by: Steve Wills
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Gabrielle Balsom (stroke), Hannah Rickit, Lucy Reed, Ashley Bennett, Alyssa George, Poppy Benge, Jenna-Lee Markgraaff, Brylee Deacon + Katie Wood (cox)
Coached by: Michele Munro & Bailey Walters Josh Toa
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Louise Ayling (stroke), Katie McEneff, Megan Farquhar, Atlanta Bruce, Caoimhe Hearne, Nicole Owen, Daisy Forsythe, Holly Gray + Liam Avery (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Sophie Holten (stroke), Brooke Carter, Amelia Glover, Georgia Jefferis, Zoe Fon, Molly Brown, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Belinda Wright (stroke), Isobel Knowling, Leah Weck, Awatea Gudgeon, Hannah Finlayson, Ruby Kapene-Paitai, Sophie Marsh, Jessica Scatchard + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Sophie Holten (stroke), Brooke Carter, Amelia Glover, Georgia Jefferis, Zoe Fon, Molly Brown, Nancy Leidig, Te Aumihi Haggie + Kate Ward (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Belinda Wright (stroke), Isobel Knowling, Leah Weck, Awatea Gudgeon, Hannah Finlayson, Ruby Kapene-Paitai, Sophie Marsh, Jessica Scatchard + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Social