Draft race schedule: Club Regatta
This is the race schedule for the 2020 Club Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
The following schedule is a DRAFT ONLY and subject to change without notice.
Saturday, 28th November 2020
Time | Event | Sponsor | Heat | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:25 | 1 | W Nov 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
08:30 | Race: 2 | ||||
08:35 | Race: 3 | ||||
08:39 | 2 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
08:43 | Race: 2 | ||||
08:47 | 3 | M Int 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
08:51 | Race: 2 | ||||
08:55 | Race: 3 | ||||
08:59 | 4 | W Int 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
09:03 | Race: 2 | ||||
09:07 | Race: 3 | ||||
09:11 | Race: 4 | ||||
09:15 | 5 | M Prm 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
09:19 | Race: 2 | ||||
09:23 | 6 | W Prm 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
09:27 | Race: 2 | ||||
09:31 | Race: 3 | ||||
09:36 | 7 | M Nov 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
09:41 | Race: 2 | ||||
09:46 | Race: 3 | ||||
09:50 | 8 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
09:54 | Race: 2 | ||||
09:58 | Race: 3 | ||||
10:02 | 9 | W Snr 2X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
10:06 | 10 | G U18 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
10:10 | 11 | M Snr 1X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
10:14 | 12 | B U18 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
10:18 | Race: 2 | ||||
10:22 | 13 | G U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
10:26 | Race: 2 | ||||
10:30 | 14 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
10:34 | Race: 2 | ||||
10:38 | Race: 3 | ||||
10:43 | 15 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
10:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
10:53 | Race: 3 | ||||
10:57 | 16 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
11:01 | 17 | M Int 8X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
11:05 | Race: 2 | ||||
11:09 | 18 | W Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
11:13 | Race: 2 | ||||
11:17 | Race: 3 | ||||
11:21 | 19 | M Prm 2- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
11:25 | Race: 2 | ||||
11:29 | 20 | W Prm 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
11:33 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||
11:38 | 21 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
11:43 | Race: 2 | ||||
11:48 | Race: 3 | ||||
11:52 | 22 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
11:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
12:00 | 23 | W Snr 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
12:04 | 24 | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
12:08 | Race: 2 | ||||
12:12 | 25 | M Snr 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
12:16 | 26 | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
12:20 | Race: 2 | ||||
12:24 | 27 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
12:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
12:32 | Race: 3 | ||||
12:36 | 28 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
12:40 | 29 | W Clb 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
12:44 | 30 | M Int 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | |
12:48 | Race: 2 | ||||
12:52 | Race: 3 | ||||
12:56 | Race: 4 | ||||
13:00 | 31 | W Int 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:04 | 32 | M Prm 2X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:08 | 33 | W Prm 2X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:12 | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||
13:17 | 34 | M Nov 8X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
13:22 | Race: 2 | ||||
13:26 | 35 | M Clb 2- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:30 | 36 | W Snr 4X- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:34 | 37 | M Snr 4- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:38 | 38 | G U18 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:42 | 39 | B U18 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
13:46 | Race: 2 | ||||
13:50 | 40 | B U16 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:54 | 41 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
13:58 | 42 | W Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
14:02 | 43 | M Int 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
14:06 | Race: 2 | ||||
14:11 | 44 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
14:16 | Race: 2 | ||||
14:20 | 45 | W Int 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
14:24 | Race: 2 | ||||
14:28 | Race: 3 | ||||
14:32 | 46 | M Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
14:36 | 47 | W Snr 4- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
14:40 | 48 | M/W Prm 4- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
14:44 | 49 | G U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
14:48 | 50 | M Snr 4X- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
14:52 | 51 | B U18 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
14:56 | Race: 2 | ||||
15:00 | 52 | B U16 1X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
15:04 | Race: 2 | ||||
15:08 | 53 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
15:12 | Race: 2 | ||||
15:16 | Race: 3 | ||||
15:20 | 54 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
15:24 | 55 | M Int 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
15:28 | Race: 2 | ||||
15:32 | Race: 3 | ||||
15:37 | 56 | W Nov 8X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
15:41 | 57 | W Int 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
15:46 | 58 | M Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
15:50 | 59 | M Clb 4X- | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
15:54 | Race: 2 | ||||
15:58 | 60 | W Snr 1X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
16:02 | 61 | G U18 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
16:06 | Race: 2 | ||||
16:10 | 62 | M Snr 2X | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
16:14 | 63 | M/W Prm 4X- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
16:18 | 64 | B U18 4X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
16:22 | 65 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
16:26 | Race: 2 | ||||
16:30 | 66 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
16:34 | Race: 2 | ||||
16:38 | Race: 3 | ||||
16:42 | 67 | W Clb 4X- | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
16:46 | 68 | M Int 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
16:50 | Race: 2 | ||||
16:55 | 69 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
16:59 | 70 | W Int 8X+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
17:04 | 71 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B Final | |
17:09 | Race: 2 | ||||
17:14 | Race: 3 | ||||
17:18 | 72 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
17:22 | 73 | W Snr 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
17:26 | 74 | G U18 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
17:30 | 75 | M Snr 8+ | Race: 1 | All->Final | |
17:34 | 76 | B U18 8+ | Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final | |
17:38 | Race: 2 |
Social