Day sheet: Wanganui Champs

This is the day sheet for the 2013 Wanganui Championships.

Saturday, 12th January 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WANC1AWGC3UNWC2UNWC1WELC2WELC1PORC1
B 08:12 Race: 2WELC3AWGC2WELC4WANC2AWGC4AWGC1WELC5
C 08:24 4 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AWGC2PORC1WELC2PETC1WELC3WELC1AWGC3
D 08:36 Race: 2AWGC1WELC5
ZCHG5
AWGC4WELC4PORC2AWGC5
E 08:48 8 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1UNWC1UNWC2WANC1CLIC3CLIC2AWGC4
F 09:00 Race: 2WELC3WELC2UNWC3WELC1AWGC2AWGC3
G 09:12 9 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1AWGC4WANC1WELC2
H 09:24 Race: 2WELC1AWGC3AWGC2WELC3
I 09:36 14 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC1UNWC1WELC3WELC2
J 09:48 Race: 2WELC4PORC1AWGC2AWGC1UNWC1
K 10:00 15 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC3WELC1WELC4WELC2
L 10:12 Race: 2PETC1PORC1UNWC1AWGC1
M 10:24 17 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1CLIC3WELC1CLIC4CLIC1PORC1
N 10:36 Race: 2WELC2UNWC1AWGC1CLIC2UNWC1
O 10:48 18 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC7AWGC5WELC2AWGC3WELC1AWGC6
P 11:00 Race: 2AWGC2WELC3AWGC4PORC1AWGC1
Q 11:12 38 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1PETC2AWGC5AWGC7PETC1AWGC8WELC4
R 11:24 Race: 2AWGC2WELC1AWGC1CLIC1AWGC6WELC2
S 11:36    Race: 3AWGC3SCR: WELC5AWGC4WELC3PORC1
T 11:48 1 G U17 1X
final
Race: APORC1AWGC3UNWC1AWGC4AWGC1AWGC2
U 11:56 2 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AAWGC1AWGC2
V 12:04 4 W Nov 4+
final
Race: APORC2WELC2PETC1AWGC1AWGC4AWGC2
W 12:12 5 G U15 4+
final
Race: APORC1WELC1UNWC1WELC2AWGC1
X 12:20 6 W Clb 1X
final
Race: APORC3PORC1UNWC1SCR: PORC2CLIC1WELC1
Y 12:28 8 G U16 2X
final
Race: AWELC1WELC2AWGC3AWGC1UNWC1UNWC2
Z 12:36 9 G U17 2X
final
Race: AAWGC3AWGC4WELC3AWGC1AWGC2WANC1
A 12:44 10 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AAWGC1CLIC1WELC3AWGC2PORC1WELC1WELC1
WELC2
B 12:52 11 B U15 4+
final
Race: APORC1AWGC2AWGC1WELC2WELC1
C 13:00 12 W Opn 2-
final
Race: AAWGC1AWGC2
D 13:08 14 M Clb 2X
final
Race: AAWGC1AWGC2PORC1WELC1UNWC1WELC2
E 13:16 15 G U16 4+
final
Race: AUNWC1WELC2WELC1AWGC1PETC1WELC4
F 13:24 16 G U17 4+
final
Race: AAWGC2WANC1AWGC1UNWC1SCR: PETC1
G 13:32 17 B U17 1X
final
Race: ACLIC2CLIC3CLIC1AWGC1UNWC1CLIC4
H 13:40 18 M Nov 2X
final
Race: AAWGC4PORC1WELC1AWGC1AWGC3WELC2
I 13:48 20 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AWELC1AWGC1AWGC2WELC2
J 13:56 22 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AUNWC1PORC2PORC1CLIC1PORC3WELC1
K 14:04 23 B U16 4+
final
Race: AAWGC1WELC2WELC1WELC3
L 14:12 24 B U17 4+
final
Race: AWELC1CLIC2CLIC1PORC1
M 14:20 25 W Opn 2X
final
Race: APORC1WELC2WELC1
N 14:28 26 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AWELC2WELC1PORC1AWGC2WELC3AWGC1
O 14:36 27 B U15 4X+
final
Race: AWELC2AWGC2AWGC1
P 14:44 28 M Opn 1X
final
Race: APORC1WELC2WELC1
Q 14:52 29 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AWELC1WANC2AWGC1WANC1
R 15:00 30 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ACLIC1WELC1AWGC2AWGC1
S 15:08 31 B U16 2X
final
Race: AWELC1UNWC1UNWC2PORC1AWGC1
T 15:16 32 B U17 2X
final
Race: AWELC1PORC1AWGC1UNWC1AWGC2
U 15:24 33 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: AAWGC1PORC1AWGC2SCR: PETC1WELC1
V 15:32 34 G U15 4X+
final
Race: ACLIC1UNWC1WELC1WELC2AWGC1
W 15:40 35 M Opn 2-
final
Race: AAWGC1WELC1
X 15:48 36 W Opn 1X
final
Race: AWELC1UNWC1PORC1
Y 15:56 38 W Nov 2X
final
Race: AAWGC2WELC4AWGC1AWGC3AWGC4AWGC7
Z 16:04 39 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AUNWC1WELC1
Z   40 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AWELC1AWGC1
A 16:12 42 G U16 4X+
final
Race: AWELC2WELC1UNWC1UNWC2AWGC1CLIC1
B 16:20 43 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AAWGC1PETC1WELC1
C 16:28 44 W Clb 2X
final
Race: AAWGC1PORC1CLIC1AWGC2UNWC1SCR: WELC1
D 16:40 46 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AWELC2PORC1WELC1WELC3AWGC3AWGC2AWGC1XLWE1
E 17:00 45 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AWELC1WELC2UNWC1PORC1AWGC3AWGC2WELC1AWGC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.