Day sheets: Jury Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Jury Cup.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 6th December 2020
Race 60 (H) @ 08:00: Event 40, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Jess Barker (stroke), Jess Sutherland, Zola Kemp, Olivia Mazey, Lil Chapman-Myhill, Anna Sturgeon, Natascha Casey, Hannah Robinson + Poppy Barker (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Hydra
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Florence Bygraves (stroke), Ella Matthews, Mia Holden, Scarlett Treadwell, Faith Sadgrove, Safi Saini, Olivia Wood, Krisha Patel + Honey Bradford (cox)
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Ruby Tew
|
Race 61 (I) @ 08:00: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Maia Vertongen (stroke), Ella Jones-Rawstorne, Indigo Multerer, Anna Mercier, Maggie Shapland, Molly Michie, Eliza Turner, Bella Pithie + Kate McDonald (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
|
Race 62 (J) @ 08:06: Event 42, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Andrew Crosland
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Maia
|
Race 63 (K) @ 08:12: Event 44, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Race 64 (L) @ 08:18: Event 44, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Pyxis
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
Boat: Betelguese
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
|
Race 65 (M) @ 08:24: Event 43, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Gemini SLR
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Eclipse
|
Race 67 (O) @ 08:36: Event 46, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Race 68 (P) @ 08:42: Event 46, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
Race 69 (Q) @ 08:48: Event 47, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Tureis
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Craven
|
Race 70 (R) @ 08:54: Event 47, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
Race 72 (T) @ 09:00: Event 49, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Braemar
|
Race 73 (U) @ 09:06: Event 49, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Jennifer Zaslona
Boat: Hobson
|
Race 75 (W) @ 09:12: Event 50, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Midnight
|
Race 76 (X) @ 09:18: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 80 (B) @ 09:24: Event 55, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
George Morley (stroke), Will Mitchel, Leo Kant, George Woodman, Thomas Fraser, Luke Beaglehole-Smith, Oscar Nelson, Ieuan Griffiths + Lachie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Caleb Meijer & Ari Palsson
|
Race 81 (C) @ 09:40: Event 56, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Craven
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Pyxis
|
Race 82 (D) @ 09:46: Event 56, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
Boat: Midnight
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Tureis
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#6
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Betelguese
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#5
STAC
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Niccy Holdsworth
Boat: Bellatrix
|
Race 84 (F) @ 09:54: Event 57, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Pivac
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Ella Jones-Rawstorne (stroke), Indigo Multerer, Maia Vertongen, Florence Lander + Archie Parker (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Tureis
|
Race 85 (G) @ 10:00: Event 58, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Allen Ward
Boat: Braemar
|
Race 86 (H) @ 10:06: Event 58, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nikki Cryer
Boat: Eclipse
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
|
Race 87 (I) @ 10:12: Event 59, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Stirling
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
STAC
Coached by: Ella Pudney & Brooke Cederwall
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Hobson
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nadine Stembridge & Roy Pickard
Boat: Berwick
|
Race 89 (K) @ 10:24: Event 60A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Ruairi Meighan (stroke), Hugo Campbell, Ella Jones-Rawstorne, Maia Vertongen, Otis Feasey, Gabriel Giller, Indigo Multerer, Anna Mercier + Molly Michie (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social