Day sheets: Jury Cup
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Jury Cup.
Saturday, 5th December 2020
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. PORC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 6th December 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H | 08:00 | 40 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | STAC2 | STAC1 | WANC1 | |||||
I | 41 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 08:06 | 42 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | CLIC2 | WANC1 | STAC1 | | CLIC1 | AWGC1 | STAC2 | |
K | 08:12 | 44 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
L | 08:18 | 44 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | STAC2 | STAC1 | WELC1 | CLIC1 | STAC3 | STAC4 | ||
M | 08:24 | 43 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | AWGC2 | STAC1 | CLIC1 | AWGC1 | AWG*1 | STAC2 | AWGC1 | |
N | 08:30 | 45 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | WELC2 | | WELC1 | WELC3 | ||||
O | 08:36 | 46 | W Opn 1X division | Race: 1 | | WELC1 | PETC1 | | | | STAC1 | |
P | 08:42 | 46 | W Opn 1X division | Race: 2 | CLIC5 | PETC2 | | PETC3 | CLIC4 | STAC2 | ||
Q | 08:48 | 47 | W Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | STAC2 | PET*1 | AWGC1 | CLIC1 | WANC1 | WELC1 | STAC1 | |
R | 08:54 | 47 | W Clb 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
S | 48 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | HOR*1 | | CLIC1 | | |||||
T | 09:00 | 49 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 | STAC1 | | AWGC1 | CLIC1 | | ||
U | 09:06 | 49 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | | AWGC3 | STAC2 | CLIC2 | | AWGC2 | ||
V | 09:12 | 49 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 50 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | STAC1 | | WANC1 | AWGC1 | |||||
X | 09:18 | 51 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | | | WANC1 | STAC1 | AWGC1 | |||
Y | 52 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | | | WELC1 | ||||||
Z | 09:24 | 53 | W Opn 8+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | | | |||||
A | 54 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | WANC1 | | |||||||
B | 55 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | AWGC1 | WANC1 | STAC1 | ||||||
C | 09:40 | 56 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WANC3 | WANC4 | STAC1 | WELC1 | WANC1 | STAC4 | ||
D | 09:46 | 56 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC3 | WANC2 | AWGC1 | STAC2 | AWGC2 | | STAC5 | |
E | 09:52 | 56 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
F | 09:54 | 57 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STAC2 | AWGC1 | WANC1 | CLIC1 | STAC1 | STAC3 | ||
G | 10:00 | 58 | W Int 2X division | Race: 1 | | | | STAC1 | WELC3 | CLIC1 | WANC1 | |
H | 10:06 | 58 | W Int 2X division | Race: 2 | STAC3 | CLIC2 | WELC2 | STAC2 | | CLIC3 | | |
I | 10:12 | 59 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 1 | PETC2 | STAC1 | STAC4 | PETC1 | PETC3 | STAC2 | STAC3 | |
J | 10:18 | 59 | W Clb 2X division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
K | 10:24 | 60A | Mx Opn 8+ final | Race: A | WELC2 | STAC1 | CLIC1 | |||||
L | 60B | M Opn 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. HWBC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social