Results: Maadi

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

click a filter below to remove it
Quarter-final 1
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #2 OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato
Crew #2 SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS strip RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #4 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 2
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC strip RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Crew #1 RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV strip STKV
STKV
Otago
Crew #1 STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: James Walker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #2 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Brian Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 3
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB strip WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Crew #1 WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Rob Mackenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 4
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #2 JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB strip NELB
NELB
Nelson
Crew #1 NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #2 TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Brian Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR strip JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Crew #2 JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 1
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #2 WAKA
Coached by: Russell Everett
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 2
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #2 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Hannah Stone
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 3
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #2 BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 4
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG strip STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 STMG
Coached by: Helen Hickling & Hennie Tutton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG strip TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS strip RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RAHS
Coached by: Regan Southon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #2 STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KAIA strip KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury
Crew #1 KAIA
Coached by: Regan Southon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 1
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID strip TRID
TRID
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Nelson
Crew #1 NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Crew #1 AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Eric Verdonk
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NAYL strip NAYL
NAYL
Nelson
Crew #1 NAYL
Coached by: Gina Persico & Hannah Starnes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 2
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 AQUI
Coached by: Scott Griffin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRDL strip TRDL
TRDL
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 TRDL
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AQUI strip AQUI
AQUI
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 AQUI
Coached by: Scott Griffin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 3
SLDG strip SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Crew #1 SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell & Brendon Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC strip RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Crew #1 RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TRGG
Coached by: Huia Ackerman & Maxie Robb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 4
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV strip STKV
STKV
Otago
Crew #1 STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 1
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #2 WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Des Lock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #2 STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 2
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #2 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI strip CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Crew #1 CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TRGG
Coached by: Huia Ackerman & Maxie Robb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 3
NCOG strip NCOG
NCOG
Nelson
Crew #1 NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG strip MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Crew #1 MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh McGirr
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 4
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #1 MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 1
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG strip SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Crew #1 SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAVE strip HAVE
HAVE
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 HAVE
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #3 GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL strip ROTL
ROTL
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CARM strip CARM
CARM
Auckland
Crew #1 CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 2
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BAYF strip BAYF
BAYF
Otago
Crew #1 BAYF
Coached by: John Parnell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG strip TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMG
Coached by: John Harmon & Jaimee Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #2 MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #2 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 3
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Leann Plummer & Taylor Jacobs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #2 MTAL
Coached by: John Cook
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRID strip TRID
TRID
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRID
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #2 STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC strip RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Crew #1 RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS strip CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CGHS
Coached by: Doug Bull
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 4
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG strip AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Crew #1 AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HOWI strip HOWI
HOWI
Auckland
Crew #1 HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Chris Morgan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AOTE strip AOTE
AOTE
Wellington
Crew #1 AOTE
Coached by: Tim Parker
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR strip JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Crew #1 JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 1
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC strip RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Crew #1 RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN strip MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Crew #2 MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Connor Robinson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS strip GGHS
GGHS
Gisborne
Crew #1 GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 2
NPLG strip NPLG
NPLG
Taranaki
Crew #1 NPLG
Teri Wyatt (stroke), Tori Cox
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TWIZ strip TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury
Crew #2 TWIZ
Coached by: Trevor Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Glen Reichardt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CARM strip CARM
CARM
Auckland
Crew #2 CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 3
TIMG strip TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROSE strip ROSE
ROSE
Auckland
Crew #1 ROSE
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato
Crew #1 WKDS
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BAYF strip BAYF
BAYF
Otago
Crew #1 BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan & John Parnell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #2 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD strip QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Crew #1 QHSD
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 4
CARM strip CARM
CARM
Auckland
Crew #1 CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV strip STKV
STKV
Otago
Crew #1 STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS strip OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Crew #1 OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 1
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #1 RRGS
Coached by: Samantha Duggan & Simon Van Rossen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
IONA strip IONA
IONA
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Carina Burgess
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG strip SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Crew #1 SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #2 BARA
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU strip SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Crew #1 SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 2
VILL strip VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Crew #1 VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS strip RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Crew #2 RRGS
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #1 STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GGHS strip GGHS
GGHS
Gisborne
Crew #1 GGHS
Coached by: Alex Hyland
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI strip STHI
STHI
Otago
Crew #1 STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Georgia Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 3
NAPG strip NAPG
NAPG
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 NAPG
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Dave Dudley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Maxie Robb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #1 STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Ben Board
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 4
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan Swain
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Karen Verwey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH strip CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Crew #1 CASH
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 1
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #1 JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
LIND strip LIND
LIND
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 LIND
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GORE strip GORE
GORE
Southland
Crew #1 GORE
Coached by: Craig Brown
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI strip CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Crew #1 CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #2 STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 2
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB strip SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Crew #1 SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG strip JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Crew #2 JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Chris Thornson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 3
OBHS strip OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Crew #1 OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS strip DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Crew #1 DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN strip BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Crew #1 BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA strip WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Crew #1 WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 4
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk & Adrian Riepen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN strip STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Crew #2 STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato
Crew #2 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GBHS strip GBHS
GBHS
Gisborne
Crew #1 GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR strip JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Crew #1 JHAR
Coached by: Jono Turnbull
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Event 30 B U18 1X
Sponsored by: Combined Services Club sponsor logo
Quarter-final 1
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC strip RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Crew #1 RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #2 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHIR strip SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury
Crew #1 SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT strip WENT
WENT
Auckland
Crew #1 WENT
Coached by: Rob Ansell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR strip JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Crew #1 JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #1 CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 2
STCC strip STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Crew #1 STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #2 WNHS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV strip STKV
STKV
Otago
Crew #1 STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CULI strip CULI
CULI
Whanganui
Crew #1 CULI
Coached by: Grant Ryder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 3
LIND strip LIND
LIND
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 LIND
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Don Baron
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD strip VERD
VERD
Southland
Crew #1 VERD
Coached by: Jack Allan
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB strip SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Crew #1 SLDB
Coached by: Joe Findlay
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB strip TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Crew #1 TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jamie Vou
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 4
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #1 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Crew #2 ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Tom Anderson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS strip MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Crew #1 MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS strip CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Crew #1 CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM strip CROM
CROM
Otago
Crew #2 CROM
Coached by: Brendon Scott & Maude O'Connell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
Quarter-final 1
CRAI strip CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Crew #1 CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTL strip ROTL
ROTL
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Zara Ely (stroke), Ffion Lewis
Coached by: Tom Moore
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB strip ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury