Day sheets: N.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2018 N.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 2nd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 09:04 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 6 | ||||||||
T | 09:12 | 5 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Q | 10:44 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
L | 12:16 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 12:20 | 1,2>Semi +2 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd +3 Fast 4>FC | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 14:02 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 14:10 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 15:02 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 15:14 | 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC | Race: 4 | |||||||||
B | 15:34 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
M | 16:18 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 17:02 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Z | 17:10 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 |
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:24 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
H | 08:28 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 5 | |||||||||
V | 09:24 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 09:40 | 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC | Race: 5 | |||||||||
E | 10:00 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
M | 11:30 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
F | 14:05 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 15:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: C | ||||||||
L | 15:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 16:00 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 |
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | 08:35 | 5 | B U18 2‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 09:50 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 11:30 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 12:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 12:45 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 12:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 13:34 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 14:25 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 14:35 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A |
Social