Social

T FB

You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.

Results: N.I.S.S.C.

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

A Final
gold medal
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SCOT strip SCOT
SCOT
Wellington
Crew #1 SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Nathan Keys
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Campbell Cg
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #2 STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #1 STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Daniel Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WHAK strip WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 WHAK
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPA strip STPA
STPA
Auckland
Crew #3 STPA
Coached by: Sam Jackson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #2 KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #2 GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
WKDS strip WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WKDS
Coached by: Gary Robertson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #1 DIOC
Coached by: Rachel Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
DIOC strip DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Crew #3 DIOC
Coached by: Ashleigh McGirr
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
EGGS strip EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Crew #1 EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONEW strip ONEW
ONEW
Auckland
Crew #1 ONEW
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPLH strip SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 SPLH
Coached by: James Harvey
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHGH strip SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 SHGH
Coached by: Duncan Grant
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WEGC strip WEGC
WEGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WEGC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
NPLB strip NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui
Crew #1 NPLB
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Xavier Lynch
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TAKA strip TAKA
TAKA
Auckland
Crew #1 TAKA
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CAMP strip CAMP
CAMP
East Coast
Crew #1 CAMP
Coached by: Peter Simmons
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAVE strip HAVE
HAVE
East Coast
Crew #1 HAVE
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
LIND strip LIND
LIND
East Coast
Crew #1 LIND
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Robin Clarke
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Tom Clark
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STLN strip STLN
STLN
Auckland
Crew #1 STLN
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BTHC strip BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BTHC
Coached by: Callum Mowat
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
IONA strip IONA
IONA
East Coast
Crew #1 IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
PUKE strip PUKE
PUKE
Auckland
Crew #1 PUKE
Coached by: Brett Henry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
JPCR strip JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #1 BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
HAUR strip HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAUR
Coached by: Hannah Stone
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGG strip TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 TRGG
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
NAPG strip NAPG
NAPG
East Coast
Crew #1 NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
OTUM strip OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 OTUM
Coached by: Alan McLean
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
 
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #2 WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STMW strip STMW
STMW
Wellington
Crew #2 STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
BARA strip BARA
BARA
Auckland
Crew #2 BARA
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Darren Hobbs
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #3 STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
WTLB strip WTLB
WTLB
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLB
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 HAMB
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #1 STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #1 AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
AGSB strip AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Crew #2 AGSB
Coached by: Armin Svoboda & Mitchell Courtney
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
MTAL strip MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Crew #1 MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
 
WNHS strip WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNHS
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Liam Bradley
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
HLCR strip HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 HLCR
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
TRGB strip TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TRGB
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
SPTW strip SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Crew #1 SPTW
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Daniel Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STKT strip STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew #2 STKT
Adam Ford (stroke), Craig Ford
Coached by: Geoff Perry
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
gold medal
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
silver medal
WTLG strip WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Crew #1 WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
bronze medal
WNCS strip WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Crew #1 WNCS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Tyler Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
 
STPC strip STPC
STPC
Waikato/Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
</