Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2020 NZ Rowing Championships.
Tuesday, 18th February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:20 | 27 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:24 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 08:28 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 08:32 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
E | 08:36 | 1 | W Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 08:40 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:44 | 2 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 08:48 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 08:52 | 4 | M Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 08:56 | 5 | M U20 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 09:01 | 3 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 09:06 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 09:12 | 6 | W U20 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 09:16 | 7 | M U22 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 09:22 | 8 | M Prm 2‑ (L) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 09:27 | 9 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 09:32 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 09:37 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
S | 09:42 | 13E | Mx E Snr 8+ (500m) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 09:50 | 10 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 09:58 | 11 | M Prm 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 10:06 | 12 | W U22 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 10:14 | 19 | W Prm 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 10:22 | 15 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 10:26 | 16 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 10:30 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 10:34 | 17 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 10:38 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 10:43 | 18 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 10:48 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 11:06 | 20 | M Prm 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 11:12 | 20E | W E Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 11:16 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 11:20 | 21 | W U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 11:24 | 23 | M Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 11:28 | 24 | W Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 11:32 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 11:37 | 22 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 11:42 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 11:46 | 24E | M E Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 11:50 | 25 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 11:54 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 11:58 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 12:02 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 12:06 | 26 | W Prm 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 12:20 | 28 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:24 | 29 | M U22 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:28 | 30 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 12:32 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 12:41 | 31 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Y | 12:46 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 12:50 | 33 | M U22 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 12:55 | 34 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 13:00 | 1..4->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 13:05 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 13:10 | 35 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 13:15 | 1..4->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 13:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 13:24 | 36 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 13:28 | 1..4->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 13:32 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 13:36 | 37 | M Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 13:40 | 40 | W U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 13:44 | 38 | W Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 13:52 | 41 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 13:56 | 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 14:00 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
P | 14:04 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:08 | 39 | M Prm 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 14:14 | 44 | Opn 1X (P) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 14:24 | 49 | W Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 14:29 | 45 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 14:33 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 14:37 | 46 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 14:41 | 1..4->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 14:45 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:49 | 48 | M U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 14:54 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 15:06 | 47 | W U22 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 15:14 | 51E | M E Int 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 15:19 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 15:24 | 52E | W E Int 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 15:29 | 50 | M Prm 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 15:33 | 53 | W Snr 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
G | 15:37 | All to Final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 15:46 | 55 | M Prm 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 15:50 | 56 | M U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 15:55 | 57 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 16:00 | 1..4->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 16:05 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 16:09 | 58 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 16:13 | 59 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 16:17 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 16:21 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Q | 16:25 | 60 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 16:29 | 61 | M Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 16:33 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 16:37 | 62 | W Prm 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 16:41 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 16:45 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
W | 16:49 | 63 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 16:53 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 16:57 | 64 | W U22 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 17:02 | 66 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 17:07 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 17:11 | 65 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 17:15 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 17:33 | 43 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 17:44 | 42 | W Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Wednesday, 19th February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 69 | M U22 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 08:35 | 68 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 08:40 | 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 08:45 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 08:50 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
F | 08:55 | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
G | 09:00 | Race: 6 | ||||||||||
H | 09:05 | 70 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 09:10 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 09:15 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 09:20 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
L | 09:25 | 71 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 09:30 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 09:35 | 72 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 09:40 | 73 | M Snr 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 09:45 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 09:50 | 74 | W Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 09:55 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->Repechage | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 10:20 | 77 | M Prm 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 11:00 | 20E | W E Int 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 11:55 | 1 | W Snr 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:00 | 2 | W Int 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 12:05 | 3 | M Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||
X | 12:10 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 12:15 | 9 | M Int 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 12:20 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 12:25 | 16 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 12:30 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 12:35 | 17 | W Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 12:45 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 12:50 | 18 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||
F | 12:55 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:00 | 22 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 13:05 | 24 | W Snr 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 13:10 | 25 | M Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 13:15 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 13:20 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 13:25 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
M | 13:30 | 27 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 13:35 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 13:45 | 30 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
P | 13:50 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 13:55 | 31 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 14:10 | 34 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 14:15 | 35 | M Clb 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 14:20 | 36 | W Clb 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 14:25 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 14:30 | 41 | W Int 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
W | 14:35 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 14:40 | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Y | 14:45 | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
Z | 14:50 | 45 | M Clb 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 15:05 | 46 | W Clb 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 15:10 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->C Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 15:15 | 48 | M U22 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
D | 15:20 | 57 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 15:30 | 59 | M Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 15:35 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 15:40 | 61 | M Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
H | 15:45 | 62 | W Prm 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 15:50 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 15:55 | 63 | M Snr 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 16:00 | 65 | M Int 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
L | 16:05 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 16:10 | 66 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 16:15 | 68 | M Clb 1X repechage | Race: 5 | ||||||||
N | 16:20 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Final | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:25 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 16:30 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 16:35 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 16:40 | 70 | W Int 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
T | 16:45 | 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest->Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 16:50 | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 16:55 | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
W | 17:00 | 71 | W Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 17:05 | 1,2->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 17:10 | 73 | M Snr 4X‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 17:20 | 74 | W Clb 2‑ repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 17:25 | 51E | M E Int 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Thursday, 20th February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 36 | W Clb 2X final | Race: C | ||||||||
B | 08:35 | 36 | W Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 08:40 | 1..4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 08:45 | 57 | W Nov 2X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
E | 08:50 | 57 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 08:55 | 1..4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 09:00 | 25 | M Clb 2X final | Race: D | ||||||||
H | 09:05 | Race: C | ||||||||||
I | 09:10 | 25 | M Clb 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 09:15 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 09:35 | 27 | M Snr 1X final | Race: D | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
L | 09:40 | Race: C | ||||||||||
M | 09:45 | 27 | M Snr 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
N | 09:50 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 10:10 | 70 | W Int 1X final | Race: D | ||||||||
P | 10:15 | Race: C | ||||||||||
Q | 10:20 | 70 | W Int 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 10:25 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 10:45 | 35 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
T | 10:50 | 35 | M Clb 4X‑ semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 10:55 | 1..4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 11:15 | 34 | M Snr 2X final | Race: C | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
W | 11:20 | 34 | M Snr 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
X | 11:25 | 1..4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 11:45 | 46 | W Clb 1X final | Race: C | ||||||||
Z | 11:50 | 46 | W Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
A | 11:55 | 1..4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 12:05 | 41 | W Int 2X final | Race: D | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
C | 12:10 | Race: C | ||||||||||
D | 12:15 | 41 | W Int 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 12:20 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 12:30 | 68 | M Clb 1X final | Race: E | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
G | 12:35 | Race: D | ||||||||||
H | 12:40 | Race: C | ||||||||||
I | 12:45 | 68 | M Clb 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 12:50 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 13:55 | 1 | W Snr 4X‑ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
L | 14:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 14:05 | 2 | W Int 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
N | 14:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 14:25 | 3 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | ||||||||
P | 14:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 14:45 | 4 | M Snr 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
R | 15:00 | 5 | M U20 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 15:15 | 6 | W U20 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 15:30 | 7 | M U22 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 15:45 | 8 | M Prm 2‑ (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 15:55 | 9 | M Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 16:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 16:15 | 10 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 16:30 | 11 | M Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 16:45 | 12 | W U22 4X‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 17:00 | 13 | W Prm 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 17:15 | 13E | Mx E Snr 8+ (500m) final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Friday, 21st February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:15 | 14 | Opn 2X (P) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 08:30 | 15 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 08:40 | 16 | M U20 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 08:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 08:55 | 17 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
F | 09:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 09:05 | 52 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
G | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
H | 09:15 | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 09:20 | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 09:25 | 18 | M Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
K | 09:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 09:45 | 19 | W Prm 1X (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 10:00 | 20 | M Prm 2X (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 10:10 | 20E | W E Int 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
O | 10:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 10:30 | 21 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 10:40 | 22 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
R | 10:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
S | 11:00 | 23 | M Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 11:10 | 24 | W Snr 2‑ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
U | 11:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 11:30 | 24E | M E Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 11:40 | 25 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
X | 11:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 12:00 | 26 | W Prm 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 12:10 | 27 | M Snr 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
A | 12:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 12:30 | 28 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 12:45 | 29 | M U22 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 12:55 | 30 | W Snr 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 13:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 13:10 | 31 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
G | 13:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
H | 13:30 | 32 | W U22 4‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
I | 13:40 | 67 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
J | 13:45 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 14:00 | 33 | M U22 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 14:10 | 34 | M Snr 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
M | 14:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 14:25 | 35 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
O | 14:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
P | 14:40 | 36 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Q | 14:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 15:00 | 37 | M Int 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 15:15 | 38 | W Prm 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 15:30 | 39 | M Prm 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 15:45 | 40 | W U20 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 15:55 | 41 | W Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 16:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
X | 16:15 | 42 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 16:30 | 43 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 22nd February 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:15 | 44 | Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 08:25 | 45 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
C | 08:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
D | 08:40 | 46 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 08:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 09:00 | 47 | W U22 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 09:10 | 48 | M U22 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
H | 09:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 09:30 | 49 | W Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 09:45 | 50 | M Prm 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 10:00 | 51 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
L | 10:10 | 51E | M E Int 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
M | 10:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 10:30 | 52 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 10:45 | 52E | W E Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 10:55 | 53 | W Snr 4‑ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Q | 11:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 11:15 | 54 | W Prm 2X (L) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
S | 11:30 | 55 | M Prm 1X (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 11:45 | 56 | M U20 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 11:55 | 57 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
V | 12:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 12:15 | 58 | W U20 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 12:25 | 59 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: B | ||||||||
Y | 12:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Z | 12:45 | 60 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 12:55 | 61 | M Prm 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
B | 13:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
C | 13:10 | 62 | W Prm 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
D | 13:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
E | 13:25 | 63 | M Snr 2‑ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
F | 13:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
G | 13:45 | 64 | W U22 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 13:55 | 65 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 14:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 14:10 | 66 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
K | 14:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 14:30 | 67 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 14:40 | 68 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
N | 14:45 | Race: A | ||||||||||
O | 15:00 | 69 | M U22 4‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 15:10 | 70 | W Int 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Q | 15:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 15:25 | 71 | W Snr 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
S | 15:30 | Race: A | ||||||||||
T | 15:45 | 72 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 15:55 | 73 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
V | 16:00 | Race: A | ||||||||||
W | 16:10 | 74 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
X | 16:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||
Y | 16:30 | 75 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Z | 16:45 | 76 | W Prm 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
A | 17:00 | 77 | M Prm 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.