Event Sponsor
Day sheets: NZ Rowing Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2020 NZ Rowing Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Tuesday, 18th February 2020
Race 38 (L) @ 11:37: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Giuliana Petronelli (stroke), Rosie Petronelli, Toni Cranko, Shelley Stevenson + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Race 39 (M) @ 11:42: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Tureis
|
Wednesday, 19th February 2020
Race 142 (G) @ 13:00: Repechage 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Tureis
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Thursday, 20th February 2020
This Thursday day sheet is empty.
Friday, 21st February 2020
Race 259 (Q) @ 10:40: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
Race 260 (R) @ 10:45: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & Jodi Haskell
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Simon Lack & Michael Harrison
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Giuliana Petronelli (stroke), Rosie Petronelli, Toni Cranko, Shelley Stevenson + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Gareth Arnold
|
|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Tony Burns, Jarod Fleming
|
|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Bronte Corke
Boat: Tureis
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Saturday, 22nd February 2020
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Social