Day 1. Memorial Regatta is being run as two 1-day regattas. See Day 2.
Day sheet: Memorial Regatta, Day 1
This is the day sheet for the 2020 Memorial Regatta, Day 1.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th November 2020
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:40 | 8 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
08:50 | 12 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
08:55 | 13 | M Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
09:10 | 23 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
09:15 | 25 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
09:30 | 28 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
09:35 | 29 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
09:40 | 30 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
09:45 | 34 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
10:00 | 38 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
10:05 | 39 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
10:25 | 48 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
10:35 | 51 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
10:50 | 55 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
10:55 | 56 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
11:15 | 3 | M Int 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
11:30 | 4 | W Int 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
11:50 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
12:00 | 5 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
12:10 | 6 | M Clb 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
12:25 | 10 | B U18 2‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
12:30 | 11 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
12:45 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
12:50 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
12:55 | 14 | W Int 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
13:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
13:15 | 15 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
13:20 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
13:25 | 16 | M Clb 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
13:45 | 18 | G U18 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
13:50 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
13:55 | 20 | B U18 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
14:10 | 22 | M Int 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
14:20 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
14:25 | 24 | M Nov 8X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
14:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
14:50 | 32 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
14:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
15:00 | 33 | W Int 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
15:15 | 36 | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
15:25 | 40 | M Int 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
15:35 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
15:45 | 41 | W Nov 8X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
15:50 | 42 | W Int 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
15:55 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
16:00 | 43 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
16:05 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
16:10 | 46 | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
16:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
16:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
16:45 | Race: 4 |
Social